Small_4371fdbb-f648-418c-bda0-0f3e7e27c496
Troy Miller
Superintendent/ Prinicpal
(209) 748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Denielle Allison
Office Staff
209-748-2313 x1200
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Susan Applegate
2nd Grade
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Lisa Austin
Cafeteria Manager
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Jeri Barnes
4th Grade
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Jamie Barnard
PE
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Annette Benedict
5th Grade
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Mandy Chavez
3rd Grade
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Manuel DaRosa
Director of Maintenance and Transportation
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Ginger Edwards
1st Grade
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Tracy Fisher
Middle School ELA
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Jenny Floyd
Reading Specialist
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Miranda Fuglsang
Middle School ELA
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Nicole Hearn
3rd/4th Grade
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Randa Gregorio
Assistant Principal
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Melissa Komarov
Middle School Social Studies
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Amanda Kyes
Special Education
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Rebecca Lafrinire
3rd Grade
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Mindy McCreery
Business Manager
209-748-2313 x1206
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Denise McCune
2nd Grade
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Rose Osbourne
Music
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Monica Petersen
Spanish
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Alex Rowell
Kindergarten
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Erica Reuscher
Office Staff
209-748-2313 x1201
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Lori Salfen
Middle School Math
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Jenise Satoshige
1st Grade
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Candace Sauter
TK/Kindergarten
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Katie Stockwell
Middle School Science
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
April Stone
Special Education
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Aurora Tejeda
Health Aide
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Becky Towery
TK/Kindergarten
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Debbie Valenzona
Reading Specialist
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Casey Vandenburg
4th/5th Grade
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Tricia Van Warmerdam
3rd Grade
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Wendy Walker
Special Education
209-748-2313
Small_48864d5a-4e79-4c51-b26d-f7a09056b400
Josie Yuhas
Office Staff
209-748-2313 x1208