Parents/Students‎ > ‎

Bus Routes

Click the links below to download Bus Pass and Waiver forms

Christina’s Route (Bus 1)


6:39  11439 Twin Cities

6:46  12121 McKenzie (Dairy)

6:47  10313 Arno

6:49  10250 Arno

6:50 Pelladini Feed lot

6:54  10530 Arno

6:59  10715 Arno  (Cal Denier (Dairy)

7:00  Arno & Kerry

7:01  11490 Arno

7:01  11530 Arno

7:02  11569 Arno

7:03  Arno & Lacey Ln.

7:05  Colony & Brauer

7:07  11910 Woods Rd.

7:07  12030 Woods Rd.

7:08  12050 B Woods Rd.

7:09  11040 Alta Mesa

7:10  Hobday & Sharrmont CT.

7:11  11731 Hobday

7:15  12180 Arno

7:16  11344 Alta Mesa East

7:19  Hobday & Alta Mesa East

7:20  Hobday & Alta Mesa

7:22  11498 Alta Mesa

7:23  11546 Alta Mesa

7:24  12401 Alta Mesa

7:28  11695 Conley

7:30  11455 Conley

7:32  12560 Cherokee

7:33  12795 Cherokee

7:34  11480 Twin Cities

7:34  11500 Twin Cities

7:35  11601 Borden

7:35  11737 Borden

7:36  12814 West Lane

7:37  12862 West Lane

7:39  13136 Ivie Rd.

7:39  11940 Ivie Estates Ln.

7:40  Ivie & Sarayah Ln.

 Kim’s Route (Bus 2)


6:48  12015 Borden

6:48  12292 Angle Rd.

6:50  12639 Alabama

6:51  12706 Borden

6:52  13100 Borden

6:53  13220 Borden

6:54  13650 Borden

6:58  Clay Station & Bennett

6:59  12255 Clay Station

7:00  13391 Montfort

7:01  13585 Montfort

7:02  13734 Montfort

7:03  13785 Montfort

7:03  Montfort & Kirkwood

7:04  Kirkwood & Beskeen

7:05  11863 Kirkwood

7:06  Kirkwood (Yellow Bus Hut)

7:07  11747 Kirkwood

7:09  11690 Guisti      

7:10  13695 Beskeen (Glass Bus Hut)

7:14  13610 Clay East

7:16  13900 Clay East

7:18  15700 Clay East (Turn Around)

7:19  13700 Clay East

7:21 North side of Twin Cities at Clay Station Rd.

7:24  11500 Clay Station (Turn Around)

7:35  12876 Alta Mesa

7:36  12956 Alta Mesa

7:38  13121 Alta Mesa

7:40  Quiggle & Ness

 






Rachelle’s Route (Bus 9)


6:30  Colony & Valensin

6:30  Colony & Ijuana Ln.

6:31  11695 Colony

6:32  11720 Arno

6:33  11776 Arno

6:33  11887 Arno

6:34  11930 Arno

6:36  11037 Alta Mesa

6:37  12288 Woods Rd.

6:38  Woods & Sierraview

6:39  Woods & Darr

6:40  12735 Woods

6:41  Woods & Alta Mesa East

6:44  10501 Alta Mesa

6:46  Walmort & Reigl

6:47  10311 Colony

6:49  11744 Blake

6:50  12070 Blake

6:52  Blake & Maggy

6:53  Blake & Tavernor (turnaround)

6:55  10276 Alta Mesa

6:56  10356 Alta Mesa

6:59  10475 Colony

7:03  11500 Colony

7:03  11517 Colony

7:04  11690 Colony

7:05  Colony & Valensin

7:07  Alta Mesa & Melody

7:12  Twin Cities & Alabama

7:15  Twin Cities & McKinley

7:16  Clay Station & Firehouse 88

7:18  12021 Clay Station

7:19  Clay Station & McKinley

7:21  12160 Clay Station

7:23  12246 Clay Station

7:22  12412 Clay Station

7:25  Clay Station & Purvis

7:27  12950 Clay Station

 

Rachelle's Route (Bus 9) 

( Continued)

7:28  13166 Clay Station

7:29  13097 Angrave Rd.

7:36  13265 Borden

7:38  13370 Borden

7:39  12929 Borden

7:41  Alta Mesa & Schulz

7:41  12655 Alta Mesa

7:42  Alta Mesa & Walkerville

7:44  12495 Alta Mesa

7:45  12441 Alta Mesa

 

 

 

 

 

SUBJECT TO CHANGE





Ċ
Troy Miller,
Aug 5, 2014, 10:05 AM
Ċ
Troy Miller,
Sep 9, 2015, 1:06 PM
Ċ
Troy Miller,
Sep 9, 2015, 1:06 PM
Ċ
Troy Miller,
Sep 9, 2015, 1:06 PM
Ċ
Troy Miller,
Sep 9, 2015, 1:08 PM
Comments